Desafio Cumbres

Resultados 2015

3 CUMBRES – HOMBRES
Lugar Nombre Apellido Tiempo Diferencia Peto
1 GUILLAUME DAUDON 03:17:28,61 00:00:00,00 93
2 FELIPE BISHARA 03:18:04,81 00:00:36,20 110
3 JOSE CARTES 03:18:53,91 00:01:25,30 94
4 ALVARO BOWEN 03:19:25,53 00:01:56,92 97
5 HERALDO DROGUETT 03:19:29,02 00:02:00,41 89
6 AGUSTIN MELISENDA 03:27:43,05 00:10:14,44 74
7 FELIPE SILVA 03:30:57,06 00:13:28,45 59
8 AGUSTIN GONZALEZ 03:31:48,68 00:14:20,07 107
9 JOSE MARGOZZINI 03:32:52,52 00:15:23,91 75
10 BASHIR LAMA 03:36:20,06 00:18:51,45 79
11 MARTIN LEON 03:36:27,62 00:18:59,01 105
12 DIEGO SALVATIERRA 03:44:00,02 00:26:31,41 63
13 MAXIMILIANO MONTES 03:46:34,78 00:29:06,17 70
14 MATIAS RIVERA 03:49:53,37 00:32:24,76 64
15 IVAN SOTO 03:54:48,31 00:37:19,70 58
16 JAVIER MOLLEDA 03:56:03,62 00:38:35,01 104
17 IGNACIO RIOS 03:59:33,32 00:42:04,71 102
18 TOMAS LOESER 04:04:07,84 00:46:39,23 76
19 BENJAMIN PRIETO 04:08:04,34 00:50:35,73 65
20 RENE CACERES 04:13:35,69 00:56:07,08 95
21 LUKE TOMASO 04:16:49,25 00:59:20,64 57
22 TOMAS SANTA MARIA 04:17:18,64 00:59:50,03 61
23 DANIEL MELO 04:19:37,73 01:02:09,12 73
24 MAX LARRAIN 04:22:08,32 01:04:39,71 78
25 MATIAS ORELLANA 04:24:42,63 01:07:14,02 69
26 CARLOSALBERTO QUESNEY 04:28:31,38 01:11:02,77 103
27 JOSE ESPINOZA 04:30:05,87 01:12:37,26 86
28 MATIAS ERRAZURIZ 04:30:51,20 01:13:22,59 88
29 JOSE JORQUERA 04:33:21,07 01:15:52,46 80
30 THOMAS SAMSING 04:34:44,19 01:17:15,58 62
31 FRANCISCO ZEGERS 04:38:15,21 01:20:46,60 53
32 FELIPE VIVEROS 04:51:07,64 01:33:39,03 54
33 FELIPE DIVIN 04:56:14,46 01:38:45,85 90
34 SERGIO SCARABINO 05:00:16,66 01:42:48,05 111
35 CESAR CELIS 05:07:00,47 01:49:31,86 109
36 IGNACIO DIAZ 05:07:34,71 01:50:06,10 91
37 NICOLAS VERDI 05:10:16,72 01:52:48,11 55
38 FRANCISCO PAREDES 05:15:31,24 01:58:02,63 67
39 OSCAR VASQUEZ 05:32:58,17 02:15:29,56 56
40 JONATHAN MOLINA 06:03:03,41 02:45:34,80 71
41 DIEGO HERNANDEZ 06:05:53,45 02:48:24,84 106
42 BENJAMIN OYARZUN 06:05:53,45 02:48:24,84 68
43 MANUEL VILLANUEVA 06:45:51,28 03:28:22,67 101
44 MATIAS ZAMORA 06:45:54,93 03:28:26,32 100
45 LUCIANO GOMEZ 07:23:43,63 04:06:15,02 82
IGNACIO GOMEZ 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 83
SEBASTIAN SILVA 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 99
3 CUMBRES – MUJERES
Lugar Nombre Apellido Tiempo Diferencia Peto
1 DANIELA DAVANZO 04:00:47,78 00:43:19,17 108
2 TERESITA GOMEZ 04:11:13,80 00:53:45,19 81
3 LORETO PEREZ 05:02:35,43 01:45:06,82 66
4 KARLA ESCARATE 05:15:31,24 01:58:02,63 87
5 CAMILA SANTIN 05:55:35,45 02:38:06,84 60
4 CUMBRES – HOMBRES
Lugar Nombre Apellido Tiempo Diferencia Peto
1 LUIS VALLE 03:45:42,22 00:28:13,61 4
2 PEDRO SERMINI 03:46:59,52 00:29:30,91 7
3 NIL BACARDIT 03:49:08,78 00:31:40,17 40
4 JOSE FUENTES 04:04:14,64 00:46:46,03 31
5 MAX KEITH 04:33:21,07 01:15:52,46 23
6 RODRIGO MACHADO 04:36:50,03 01:19:21,42 21
7 BORIS ORREGO 04:39:41,50 01:22:12,89 16
8 CRISTIAN ANDREOLI 04:42:59,65 01:25:31,04 42
9 SEBASTIAN PANIAGUA 04:45:56,16 01:28:27,55 15
10 SANTIAGO PEREZ 04:54:05,17 01:36:36,56 14
11 JUAN AGURTO 04:57:41,36 01:40:12,75 44
12 RODOLFO DIAZ 05:05:18,47 01:47:49,86 35
13 TOPHER GAYLORD 05:06:43,66 01:49:15,05 43
14 WALTER RIOS 05:25:48,62 02:08:20,01 46
15 RODRIGO PARRA 05:49:56,96 02:32:28,35 50
16 FELIPE SARGENT 05:53:44,07 02:36:15,46 11
17 BILLY SCHEUCH 06:11:28,32 02:53:59,71 10
18 CRISTIAN VIOLIC 06:11:28,32 02:53:59,71 2
19 CRISTIAN SILVA 06:24:42,42 03:07:13,81 6
20 MARTIN LINK 06:29:29,36 03:12:00,75 22
21 SERGIO POBLETE 06:30:02,95 03:12:34,34 116
22 HECTOR NAZAR 06:46:31,73 03:29:03,12 47
23 JOSE VIVES 07:16:06,99 03:58:38,38 1
24 ERICK GONZALEZ 07:16:14,48 03:58:45,87 27
25 RODRIGO IRARRAZAVAL 07:18:23,42 04:00:54,81 25
26 VICTOR ARRIOLA 07:27:05,78 04:09:37,17 41
27 DAVID JARA 07:28:03,74 04:10:35,13 24
28 ANDRES MIRANDA 07:31:49,28 04:14:20,67 20
29 SN SN 07:33:20,10 04:15:51,49 112
30 MAURICIO SEPULVEDA 07:35:09,32 04:17:40,71 9
CRISTIAN VILLAGRAN 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 3
RODRIGO MOYA 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 18
LUIS CONTRERAS 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 36
ALBERTO FRANZONI 08:00:00,00 04:42:32,00 51
4 CUMBRES – MUJERES
Lugar Nombre Apellido Tiempo Diferencia Peto
1 MARLENE FLORES 04:58:53,57 01:41:24,96 32
2 ROSA ROJAS 05:55:19,94 02:37:51,33 12
3 VICTORIA VILLALBA 07:11:37,60 03:54:08,99 49
4 PAMELIN FUENTES 07:43:09,32 04:24:40,71 30